‹σŽΊσ‹΅ h”‘ƒvƒ‰ƒ“•—Ώ‹ΰ ƒIƒ“ƒ‰ƒCƒ“—\–ρ
 










 
Room rate

20,800 yen

One night stay +breakfast 21,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
25,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
46,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
50,600 yen
Room rate

20,800 yen

One night stay +breakfast 21,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
25,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
46,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
50,600 yen
Room rate

17,800 yen

One night stay +breakfast 18,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
22,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
40,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
44,600 yen
Room rate

17,800 yen

One night stay +breakfast 18,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
22,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
40,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
44,600 yen
Room rate

17,800 yen

One night stay +breakfast 18,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
22,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
40,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
44,600 yen
Room rate 17,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 18,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
22,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
40,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
44,600 yen
Room rate 17,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 18,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
22,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
40,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
44,600 yen
Room rate 14,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 15,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
19,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
34,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
38,600 yen
Room rate 14,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 15,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
19,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
34,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
38,600 yen
Room rate 14,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 15,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
19,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
34,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
38,600 yen
Room rate 15,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 16,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
20,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
36,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
40,600 yen
Room rate 15,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 16,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
20,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
36,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
40,600 yen
   
Room rate 12,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 13,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
17,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
30,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
34,600 yen
       
Room rate 10,800 yen
One night stay +breakfast 11,800 yen
One night stay
+2 meals
15,800 yen
Two night stay
+3 meals
26,600 yen
Two night stay
+4 meals
30,600 yen

sThe guidance of the mealt
* With "the room charge", Day of arrival: Dinner ~, Departure day: Breakfast ~
* With "one night stay +breakfast", Day of arrival: Dinner X, Departure day: Breakfast ›
* With "one night stay +2 meals" Day of arrival: Dinner ›, Departure day: Breakfast ›
* With "two nights stay +3 meals" Day of arrival: Dinner ~, Day2/ Breakfast+Dinner ›, Departure day: Breakfast › ¦
* With "two nights stay +4 meals" Day of arrival: Dinner ›, Day2/ Breakfast+Dinner: ›, Departure day: Breakfast ›

¦ We can change the dinner from 2nd night to the first night. If so, please contact us 3 days prior to your stay

sOption for extra mealst
Breakfast for per person is +1000 yen. Contact us one before your stay.
Dinner for per person is +4000 yen. Contact us three days before your stay.
Breakfast + Dinner for per person is +5000 yen. Contact us three days before your stay.


sBreakfast and Dinner timest
Dinner will be served at 18:30. Dinner will be served at the Diner. Please arrive 10 minutes before.@
Breakfast will be brought to your room at 8:00 (Room service).

sCheck-in, Check-out and Late Check-out timet
Check-in is from 16:00.
Check-out is by 10:00.

Late Check-out per room is:
+1hr extension (11:00 Check-out) is +3,300 yen.
+2hr extension (12:00 Check-out) is +6,600 yen.


sA weekend rate (On Saturday)t
Weekday rate +2,000 yen (Tax included)

sInformation regarding ratet
Between July 21to September 1 there is additional charge or standard room charge +1,000yen per person. For day stay it will be +500 yen per person.

During the Japanese public holidays (Obon, Golden-week, new years, etc), there will be difference in room rate. It will not show on the price listed above so please contact us directly for the cost inquiry during these occasions.

sAbout lodging of childt
* Only an infant - There will be an extra 3,000 yen for additional child under primary school age. (excludes meals)

* Extra bed will cost extra 5,500 yen per additional person.

The above prices is tax included. There is however an extra charge of 150 yen for bathing tax (infant excluded).







A one night +2 meals plan
French full-course meal dinner included.

This is a plan to stay one night with dinner and breakfast the next day.

Specially prepared dinner will be served at the dining space.
Breakfast will be prepared and delivered to your room.

Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `10:00

‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 14,800 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 14,800 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 13,800 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekday 13,800 yen`
‘"Maisonette suiteroom" weekday 9,800 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

ySingle StayzA Bare Plan
Spend your time relaxing without being disturbed for 18hours.

This is a simple plan that does not include any meals.
Commonly used by single person. We accept both male and female aged over 18.

Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `10:00
Option: Could add 'Breakfast', 'Dinner' or 'Both Breakfast and Dinner'
‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 15,800 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 15,800 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 14,800 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekday 14,800 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 10,800 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

yIt is a stay relaxedly for 21 hourszI jump to join in it in the morning
The flower bus which is healed by the fragrance of the flower(An image)

Check-in is possible by adhering to in the morning from normal 15:00 in one day, and the check-out is what and a plan to have you stay the next day for 12:00 p.m. and 21 hours at the maximum.

‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 18,800 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 18,800 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 18,800 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekday 18,800 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 14,800 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

"Starlight Sky Plan" Check-out at noon + special privilege
On the perfect weather night the sky is lit up with uncountable stars

This plan offers a late check-out time (12pm at noon).
If you stay up late and watch the beautiful night sky of the Nasu plateau you can snuggle in bed a little longer.
This plan also inludes two Bvlgari bathing amenities.

This plan does not include meals

Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `12:00
Option: Could add 'Breakfast', 'Dinner' or 'Both Breakfast and Dinner'
‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 22,800 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 22,800 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 21,800 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekda 21,800 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 17,800 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

A memorial day plan
A memorial day planzWe provide circular amenity box set of Bvlgari amenities.

To celebrate you memorable day or anniversary this plan will be the way to surprised your loved one. We offer a circular amenity box set by Bvlgari (1 box per room).

This plan does not include meals.

Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `10:00
Option: Could add 'Breakfast', 'Dinner' or 'Both Breakfast and Dinner'
‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 26,500 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 26,500 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 22,500 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekda 22,500 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 17,500 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

yLadies Onlyz Single Plan
Special plan just for the ladies.

No disturbance from anyone, this is a plan to reward yourself.
This plan is offered specially just for the ladies.

This plan does not include any meals.

Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `10:00
Option: Could add 'Breakfast', 'Dinner' or 'Both Breakfast and Dinner'
‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 33,800 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 33,800 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 29,800 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekda 29,800 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 33,800 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ

yLadies Onlyz Ladies Plan
Soak yourself in the natural hot spring and enjoy silky smooth skin.

This plan is limited between women only.
Bring your female friend with you and relax together.
Share the experience with a friend, pamper each other, beautify together.


Check-in: 16:00`
Chck-out: `10:00
Option: Could add 'Breakfast', 'Dinner' or 'Both Breakfast and Dinner'
‘"Luxurious suite room" weekday 25,500 yen`
‘"Executive suite room" weekday 25,500 yen`
‘"Province suite room" weekday 24,500 yen`
‘"Monerhouse suite room" weekda 24,500 yen`
‘"Maisonette suite room" weekday 20,500 yen`
ƒvƒ‰ƒ“ΪΧ


 
 


‚¨–β‚’‡‚ν‚Ή “ߐ{‚Œ΄[“ߐ{‰·ς]ŠΟŒυξ•ρ ƒŠƒ“ƒN ƒTƒCƒgƒ}ƒbƒv ƒvƒ‰ƒCƒoƒV[ƒ|ƒŠƒV[


 
Copyright (c) 2003-2009 Rosewood Garden & Villa All Rights Reserved.